Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Breeze Dashboard

Summer Breeze
Date added:
20101019
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Breeze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Breeze
Aliases:
Lola Drive, Lil Kimmy
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia, Leningrad
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Summer Breeze is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Russia, Leningrad on July 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2901th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Breeze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Summer Breeze biography

Latest Summer Breeze Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-10-07 Summer Breeze will stick anything in her Pussy Views 7736 Duration 3:00 Summer Breeze will stick anything in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-15 Summer Breeze masturbates in the Bathtub Views 7715 Duration 3:03 Summer Breeze masturbates in the Bathtub
Added on: 2013-07-03 Summer Breeze has herself a Bubble Bath and masturbates Views 7758 Duration 5:01 Summer Breeze has herself a Bubble Bath and masturbates
Added on: 2013-04-30 Summer Breeze sticks her Fingers and a Dildo in her Pussy Views 12499 Duration 3:00 Summer Breeze sticks her Fingers and a Dildo in her Pussy
Added on: 2012-07-17 Horny Summer Breeze slips her Fingers inside her wet Pussy Views 58607 Duration 12:49 Horny Summer Breeze slips her Fingers inside her wet Pussy

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Summer Breeze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

zerocool2013 2012-12-02
Say's here she's 34B-24-32 but that's got to be incorrect, she's definitely got a bigger ass then that .. i'd say it's a 36 inch ass and say's she's 5 foot 5 too, that may be incorrect as well.
zerocool2013 2012-12-02
SMOKIN HOT ! We need as many russian babes like Summer Breeze as possible !
24 Grams 2012-09-10
She's one of the best Russians...
chladek22 2012-09-08
She is like a sex dream
gazzo45 2012-07-17
This litte Russian babe is plain gorgeous!
johnny316 2011-02-10
hell yes.. she gets a nice pounding in dpfanatics scene- hope to see many more dp scenes with summer :)
famevida 2011-01-22
Lovely fresh ANAL Russian babe. Very promising ass hole. Sweet behind. Waiting to see Summer breeze sodomized either in summer or winter. Sodomized either like a breeze or like a tornado. Lovely ass hole
nightraider6 2010-11-28
love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones