Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Knight Dashboard

Summer Knight
Date added:
20030225
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Knight
Aliases:
Summer Knights
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkeley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Summer Knight is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Berkeley on February 26, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8489th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Knight is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Summer Knight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones