Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Lynn Dashboard

Summer Lynn
Date added:
20041117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Lynn
Aliases:
Summer Lane, Summer Lyn
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Summer Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on May 7, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5462th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Summer Lynn biography

Latest Summer Lynn Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-25 Summer Lynn sucks and fucks a black Cock at a Gloryhole Views 13586 Duration 1:46 Summer Lynn sucks and fucks a black Cock at a Gloryhole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-05-07
Summer Lynn. Takes that Cock so deep, it's awesome
Dick Whacker 2013-01-25
Well, if "curvaceous" means overweight with saggy tits then yeah, I guess she is.
UnderBro 2010-07-02
Summer Lynn is hot, sexy, and curvaceous!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones