Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Nite Dashboard

Summer Nite
Date added:
20060414
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Nite Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Nite
Aliases:
Leah Falcon, Summer Night, Adore Summer, Tara English
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stomach

Summer Nite is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Yorkshire on January 15, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4620th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Nite is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Summer Nite biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DELTA007 2013-11-03
such a hot slut
stevie36 2011-06-14
I just love Summer Nite so beautiful and so sexy,I would love to fuck her such a stunning body wow x.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones