Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Slate Dashboard

Summer Slate
Date added:
20111103
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Slate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Slate
Aliases:
Shane Dos Santos, Sawyer Slate
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; upper left lip; right nostril
Tattoos:
Right torso; Egyptian eye on lower back

Summer Slate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 26, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3649th place. She currently has 92 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Slate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Summer Slate biography

Latest Summer Slate Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-02-25 Summer Slate spreads her Legs for a wild banging Views 1869 Duration 2:17 Summer Slate spreads her Legs for a wild banging
Added on: 2013-09-24 Summer Slate takes a dicking in her Bedroom Views 9523 Duration 2:59 Summer Slate takes a dicking in her Bedroom
Added on: 2013-09-09 Summer Slate and a Pal practice fucking Tennis Views 6042 Duration 3:00 Summer Slate and a Pal practice fucking Tennis
Added on: 2013-02-22 Summer Slate finds something long and hard to fucking suck on Views 6675 Duration 3:11 Summer Slate finds something long and hard to fucking suck on
Added on: 2012-05-10 Deep throated Summer Slate takes it in her Pussy too Views 20625 Duration 7:07 Deep throated Summer Slate takes it in her Pussy too

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Danoof 2013-01-27
Amazing eyes! Nice, tight body. This girl is stunning!!
milesobrian 2012-10-23
Creampie the cutie Shane? That's an easy answer and here cums the flood of sperm for you!
southernboy21 2012-10-07
Very sexxxy bitch!
moonchild22 2012-09-30
Pay no attention to the troll below.
penisbutter13 2012-05-10
This bitch is weird looking, and what up with her weird fingers nails
milesobrian 2012-05-08
That makes 3 of us who find this lady to be the kind of tramp we love!
peraten 2012-03-23
What a beauty! Kinda remind me Mason Moore in her early stage of career.
TITE 2012-01-15
BEAUTIFUL EYES AND I LOVE THE INK WORK
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones