Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Smith Dashboard

Summer Smith
Date added:
20090315
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Smith
Aliases:
Bernadette Rosalia
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Holly
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Summer Smith is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Holly on August 9, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10596th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Smith is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Summer Smith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Happy Birthday Summer Smith!!! Wow What a Babe she is!! Love everything about this Girl from her Head to her Sexy Toes and Feet!!! Nice Ample Perky Breasts Slender Body and Tight Cunt Begging for Cock Cramming on her Day with Facial and Chest Glazing!!!
Dick Whacker 2013-01-21
God this girl is CUTE! Pretty eyes, pretty face. Wow, what a beauty..
bobsaget2 2010-11-24
she'd be so much hotter if she lost the ass hair
fatalhothot 2010-08-23
teen very hot
kjetilhelge 2010-08-09
I usually prefer girls with big boobs, but somehow Summer appeals extra to me. Maybe because of her perfect arse, or beautiful face. Score: 8 of 10.
milesobrian 2010-08-09
Sweet,sexy and stunning-have a wonderful birthday baby-doll!
jarrar 2010-06-04
so cute teen .. yummy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones