Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny Leone Dashboard

Sunny Leone
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sunny Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sunny Leone
Aliases:
Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sarnia
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sunny Leone Twitter
  • Sunny Leone Facebook
  • Sunny Leone MySpace
  • Sunny Leone YouTube

Sunny Leone is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Sarnia on May 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 49th place. She currently has 770 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sunny Leone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sunny Leone biography

Latest Sunny Leone Videos (42)

Added on: 2013-07-17 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate Views 133530 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate
Added on: 2013-05-30 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body Views 183594 Duration 6:07 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body
Added on: 2013-05-18 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off Views 185292 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off
Added on: 2013-05-05 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other Views 188975 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other
Added on: 2013-05-04 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body Views 99664 Duration 5:58 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body
Added on: 2013-04-26 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend Views 217655 Duration 3:00 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend
Added on: 2013-04-01 Sunny Leone bends her Friend over and fucks her with a Dildo Views 200228 Duration 8:59 Sunny Leone bends her Friend over and fucks her with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-01-04 Sexy Sunny Leone strips out of her white Dress to masturbate Views 264188 Duration 3:52 Sexy Sunny Leone strips out of her white Dress to masturbate
Added on: 2012-12-23 Hot babe Sunny Leone posing sexy in her Christmas Lingerie Views 147576 Duration 3:00 Hot babe Sunny Leone posing sexy in her Christmas Lingerie
Added on: 2012-12-04 Gorgeous Sunny Leone spreading her legs and fondling Pussy Views 307960 Duration 2:59 Gorgeous Sunny Leone spreading her legs and fondling Pussy

Click here to see all 42 free Sunny Leone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sunny Leone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 195 comments)

neha4sneha 2014-07-23
SEXY ANGEL IN PORN INDUSTRY
a4e2010 2014-02-18
How I would have loved to see this chick in a rough anal/dp scene... oh well, not in the cards I guess
hot sex man 2013-11-18
sunny u have a lovely cunt, sweet asshole, gorgeous boobs and ever arounsing smile. u r a fuck goddess and ur pussy is ever lasting fuck maching
babyboy79 2013-09-29
Beautiful girl and an amazing performer, looks too good to be a porn star but im happy she did it. Now im dying to fuck a hot Indian chick
DerteWerk 2013-06-26
She's the most physically perfect woman I've ever seen.
blackowned 2013-06-10
Did y'all see this Indic broad take it up the arse? I'd never have believed it myself from boring old 'softcore-Sunny'.
IluvAsians 2013-05-28
Still stunning!!
gniaudio 2013-04-29
Oh.......my dream girl!! Her has a beautiful pussy and face!
bharath07 2013-04-17
I want lick her hot legs. I want to smell her pussy and lick her pussy..my dick is geting hard to fuck u
sunny i love your wet pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones