Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunshine Seiber Dashboard

Sunshine Seiber
Date added:
20080826
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sunshine Seiber Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sunshine Seiber
Aliases:
Sarah Sunshine
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis, TN
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; nipples
Tattoos:
Left forearm; upper left hand; lower back; left bicep
Social Media:
  • Sunshine Seiber MySpace

Sunshine Seiber is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis, TN on April 1, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2800th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sunshine Seiber is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sunshine Seiber biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

augustodeimos 2014-04-07
Ella fue la primera my first sex teacher que vi. es increíble
augustodeimos 2014-04-07
Fue mi primera My first sex teacher que vi, ella es increíble
Psycho69 2013-09-22
Absolutely amazing.
Stephen1956 2012-07-27
I love her sexy Southern accent!
ADITYA2727 2012-07-03
SUNSHINE IS A GUD MOLE ACTRESSES ,I LOVE HER ASS AND HER MOLE ON FACE . DO MORE PROJECTS WITH YOUNGTERS.
shanesavage 2011-10-09
Sunshine is a super hot MILF. I'm so glad she started her own site. I love her southern charm.
pdogg187 2011-08-08
nice looking milf. would love to see her tight ass getting worked over!
milesobrian 2011-04-01
Enjoy your birthday honey-you are fantastic!
kjetilhelge 2010-08-20
Almost perfect, the only thing missing is a little longer legs. Score: 9 of 10.
smokinj182 2010-04-24
shes pretty good
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones