Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Abril Dashboard

Susan Abril
Date added:
20100409
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susan Abril Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susan Abril
Aliases:
Susana Abril
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Susan Abril is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands on June 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 10117th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susan Abril is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Susan Abril biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones