Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Hart Dashboard

Susan Hart
Date added:
20070508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susan Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susan Hart
Aliases:
Susanna Probyn, Susan Blaustein, Susie Hart, Suzy Hart
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Susan Hart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 25, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7763th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susan Hart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Susan Hart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones