Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Sarandon Dashboard

Susan Sarandon
Date added:
20011030
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susan Sarandon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susan Sarandon
Aliases:
Susan Tomaling
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1946 (68 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Susan Sarandon Twitter
  • Susan Sarandon Facebook

Susan Sarandon is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York City on October 4, 1946. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9670th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susan Sarandon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Susan Sarandon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

every time i whack off to her i shoot like thirty gallons of cum
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones