Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Ward Dashboard

Susan Ward
Date added:
20010417
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susan Ward Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susan Ward
Aliases:
Michelle Susan Ward, Susan Ward Robinson
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Monroe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Susan Ward is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Monroe on April 15, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10051th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susan Ward is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Susan Ward biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones