Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susanna Hoffs Dashboard

Susanna Hoffs
Date added:
20131017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Susanna Hoffs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susanna Hoffs
Aliases:
Sue Susie, Petite One
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Susanna Hoffs Twitter
  • Susanna Hoffs Facebook
  • Susanna Hoffs MySpace
  • Susanna Hoffs Instagram

Susanna Hoffs is a Musician from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 17, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 22583th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susanna Hoffs is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Susanna Hoffs biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones