Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susie Sparks Dashboard

No Image of Susie Sparks available
Date added:
20040317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susie Sparks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susie Sparks
Aliases:
Suzie Sparks, Susy Sparks, Suzy Sparks, Suzi Sparks
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1944 (70 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Susie Sparks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 1, 1944. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 18552th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susie Sparks status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Susie Sparks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ro'sf4l 2012-04-08
awesome..thunbs up to her lover
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones