Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suzanne Somers Dashboard

Suzanne Somers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Suzanne Somers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Suzanne Somers
Aliases:
Suzanne Marie Somers
Date of Birth:
October 16, 1946 (68 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Bruno
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Suzanne Somers Twitter
  • Suzanne Somers MySpace

Suzanne Somers is a TV Host from United States. She was born in San Bruno on October 16, 1946. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7625th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Suzanne Somers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Suzanne Somers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

AtomicAdam 2014-10-16
Happy Birthday, Suzanne! xoxoxoxoxo
milesobrian 2012-10-16
Incredible! 66 today and so many men still want to fuck her-including me!
gmlcgond 2011-10-16
Suzanne, A very healthy and joy filled birthday. You were the first women I looked in Playboy for when I was a high school ffeshman.
dontmind 2011-05-20
I love freeones.... where else could I tell the world how I've jacked off to Suzanne Somers more than any woman on the face of the earth... AMAZING!!!
stiff matty 2011-03-14
Today I saw a "Three's Company" rerun. Suzanne wore a little yellow dress with her nips poking through then wore a short white nightie which, from the front, made it look like she had nothing on underneath. Got a ragin' boner and HAD to jack off to her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones