Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suzi Suzuki Dashboard

Suzi Suzuki
Date added:
20010911
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Suzi Suzuki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Suzi Suzuki
Aliases:
Cherry Blossom, Suzy Suzuki, Katsura Hayama Plummer
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Suzi Suzuki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on May 3, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11903th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Suzi Suzuki is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Suzi Suzuki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gmlcgond 2014-07-17
A real pleasure and appreciation of your grace and lovely personally.
spassotigre 2011-10-05
Suzi has nice thighs and legs. Loved her sound in Gangland 2. She put alot of energy into fucking 3 cocks and was very good at pleasuring 1 cock while getting fucked! The only time she took a dick out her mouth was when she had explosive orgasms.
milesobrian 2011-05-03
Very special lady and I'd like to wish her a very happy birthday!You are and always will be beautiful!
badislandboy 2010-06-22
It was a sad day for porn when this gal decided to walk away from the business. A pretty face, great tits, round ass, thick thighs, and a fuck-know-how that to this day can't be matched in porn. If you have never seen her work buy her "Streets of NY"
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones