Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suzy Black Dashboard

Suzy Black
Date added:
20081007
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Suzy Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Suzy Black
Aliases:
Suzi Black, Zuzy Black
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Base of spine

Suzy Black is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6455th place. She currently has 53 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Suzy Black is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Suzy Black biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Suzy Black photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

diabolicvampire 2013-01-19
she looks a lot like anna kendrick. super hot!
guyute 2013-01-07
what a sweet little pussy..she's tight.
stablades 2011-11-01
What? This guy is nuts. Suzy Black has got it goin on. She's one of the most gorgeous ladies in porn. Perfect slender body and beautiful face. 10/10
kjetilhelge 2010-09-11
If you love young boys, then you also love Suzy Black! She's got the smalles boobs around, thight hips, and a thight arsehole you can penetrate! Score: 4 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones