Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suzy Sweet Dashboard

Suzy Sweet
Date added:
20031025
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Suzy Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Suzy Sweet
Aliases:
Susie Sweet, Agnes Leira, Suzie Sweet
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Suzy Sweet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 11, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4557th place. She currently has 18 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Suzy Sweet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Suzy Sweet biography

Latest Suzy Sweet Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-20 Suzy Sweet craves Dick so badly she fucks it in the Bathroom Views 11428 Duration 4:00 Suzy Sweet craves Dick so badly she fucks it in the Bathroom
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gazzo45 2013-04-20
Gorgeous, sexy woman with lovely breasts!
rezoy 2012-04-16
Yeah she's my favour,body girl like him its Eve angel, Jenni Gregg, Jana Cova, and etc.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones