Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Svanhild Dashboard

Svanhild
Date added:
20101125
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Svanhild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Svanhild
Aliases:
Abbigail, Mariya, Mariya A, Lilya, Lilya Guerr
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Svanhild is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born on November 2, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4257th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Svanhild is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Svanhild biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

John Doe_1976 2014-11-10
svanhild is Svetlana Valyalschikova November 2, 1986 Tambov, Russia. she has profile in Russian social network ya_lapulechka
rugo 2012-01-13
Nice and cute
freedy666 2011-11-11
Bella mujer con unos increibles pechos
marlonmodel 2011-01-24
This is the most amazing babe! I wish there were more pics available of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones