Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Svetlana Chernova Dashboard

Svetlana Chernova
Date added:
20130731
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Svetlana Chernova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Svetlana Chernova
Aliases:
Lola Lol
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-32-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Svetlana Chernova is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on May 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 8002th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Svetlana Chernova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Svetlana Chernova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

fstop69 2014-04-11
Just to add, one babe that knows how to blow and for one to fuck her ass off. Going deep inside her is something else !
ThePunisher1212 2013-08-01
Svetlana so gorgeous babe!!! I wish she always do G/G-Solo and no B/G porn!!! I would love to see her Solo-G/G anal scene!!! Beautiful woman
fstop69 2013-08-01
Great Babe, very sexy, come to bed eyes and knows how to please a guy !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones