Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sweet Irena Dashboard

Sweet Irena
Date added:
20060828
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sweet Irena Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sweet Irena
Aliases:
Irena G, Nikky Case, Irena Stevens, Nikki Case, Irene Richie
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sweet Irena MySpace

Sweet Irena is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 12, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1661th place. She currently has 164 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sweet Irena is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sweet Irena biography

Sweet Irena Official Site Review

Sweet Irena rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

This site SweetIrena looks quite good for a solo site, in fact you have all the typical sections that you look for....the site is new so you will have to give it a bit of time for growing up, especially for the videos section which is a bit small in my opinion. There are some lesbian photo sets that are very good and in the end you also have access to the whole 'sweet girls' network that is a good deal. Irena is a hottie, no doubts about that! Visit Sweet Irena

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

racerxf1 2013-07-24
another fine Czech girl...wow...
gazzo45 2013-02-24
Beautiful young woman with a perfect body.
CanadianDude2012 2013-02-10
2 Words: Bond Girl!
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-26
im glad she only likes girls
tman_18 2011-09-19
Too bad she only likes girls. Would love to see her sucking and fucking my cock
CyberPunk 2011-08-12
She Was Born To Be Loved, I Love Her
CarliBanks#1 2011-06-27
I saw her pretty little pussy get fisted, it was unbelievable
jtauto 2011-06-23
Smokin' :)!
CarliBanks#1 2011-06-22
I could look at her all day, she has the prettiest pussy ever :)
theuncle 2011-05-16
I always knew her as Nikky Case but, whatever name she wants to go by, she is one of the most beautiful women I have ever seen.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones