Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sydney Simona Dashboard

Sydney Simona
Date added:
20070225
Country:
Kenya
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sydney Simona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sydney Simona
Aliases:
Vella
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Kenya
Country of Origin:
Kenya
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
40F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None

Sydney Simona is a Adult Model from Kenya. She was born in Kenya. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 14529th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sydney Simona status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sydney Simona biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Too Loco 2012-06-05
We need more pics of her as soon as possible. This is one gorgeous beauty. Face, body, tits, ass, pussy, every part of her will make ya heart soft and ya dick hard.
kjetilhelge 2010-09-21
What's up with the name Sydney? Second babe in a row with a perfect body! There should be more big pictures, though. Score: 10 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones