Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sylvia Bayo Dashboard

Sylvia Bayo
Date added:
20110608
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sylvia Bayo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sylvia Bayo
Aliases:
Lucienne Camille
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1940 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kent
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sylvia Bayo is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Kent on December 2, 1940. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12946th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sylvia Bayo passed away January 2, 2006, aged 65 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Sylvia Bayo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Nakalexx80 2012-01-18
RIP Sylvia,u were lovely
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones