Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sylvia Kristel Dashboard

Sylvia Kristel
Date added:
20020222
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sylvia Kristel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sylvia Kristel
Aliases:
Sylvia Maria Kristel
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1952 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Utrecht
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sylvia Kristel is a Actress from Netherlands. She was born in Utrecht on September 28, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8896th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sylvia Kristel passed away October 18, 2012, aged 60 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Sylvia Kristel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

harry1220 2012-10-19
Rest in Peace
zizoukratos 2012-10-18
Rest in peace, baby... =(
essexy 2011-11-11
Legend, the first softcore movie I saw was emanuelle and ill never forget the moment
pornofanatic 2010-09-28
i knew that you went to colombia to the letters and arts carnival in barranquilla!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones