Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sylvie Van Der Vaart Dashboard

Sylvie Van Der Vaart
Date added:
20121005
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sylvie Van Der Vaart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sylvie Van Der Vaart
Aliases:
Sylvie Meis, Sylvie Francoise Meis
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Breda
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sylvie Van Der Vaart YouTube

Sylvie Van Der Vaart is a Supermodel from Netherlands. She was born in Breda on April 13, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7205th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sylvie Van Der Vaart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sylvie Van Der Vaart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ladyslaveboy 2014-07-04
dit wil Haar slaafje wel zijn
iliketopwn 2013-01-04
die mag bij mij wel in bed komen liggen! lekkerding
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones