Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabina Star Biography

Sabina Star
Date added:
20090907
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sabina Star 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Sweden
Province / State: Stockholms 
Place of Birth: Stockholm 
Date of Birth: October 1, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Sabena 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2008 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
20191 Rank yesterday 21019
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen