Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Deep Biography

Sabrina Deep
Date added:
20070407
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sabrina Deep 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Deep Sabrina Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Toronto 
Date of Birth: September 11, 1978 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Deep Sabrina 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2017 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She assurged to fame as a pornstar on September 11th 2007 when she celebrated her 29th birthday by throwing a party which saw her being banged by 77 men for 8 hours in a row and broadcasting it live on webcam: at today this is still the world record for the largest and longest gangbang ever broadcasted live on the Net. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3340 Rank yesterday 2429
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper