Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Jolie Biography

Samantha Jolie
Date added:
20110111
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Samantha Jolie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: February 13, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Ingrid Holly, Samantha Yohe, Samantha Joly 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2017 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1505 Rank yesterday 1337
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen