What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Ryan Biography

Samantha Ryan
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Samantha Ryan 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KS - Kansas 
Place of Birth: Kansas 
Date of Birth: March 3, 1978 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Erica Erect 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2014 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right buttock; right foot; flower on inside of left wrist; left shoulder blade; left ring finger 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Samantha Ryan DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
660 Rank yesterday 841
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper