What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Milka Biography

Sandra Milka
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sandra Milka 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Barcelona 
Date of Birth: February 25, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sandra Milk 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; clit 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1116 Rank yesterday 1308
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Keisha Grey 10 Ava Addams 13 Janice Griffith
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Aniston 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Riley Reid 14 Mia Malkova
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Julia Ann 15 Nessa Devil