What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Romain Biography

Sandra Romain
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sandra Romain 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sandra Romain Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Timisoara 
Date of Birth: March 26, 1978 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Sandra Mertz, Sandra Roman, Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty, Sandra Romaine, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36B-28-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2015 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Sister of pornstar Alice Romain.

Winner of AVN Awards 2007: Best Anal Sex Scene - Film Best Group Sex Scene - Video Best Three-Way Sex Scene.
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
712 Rank yesterday 751
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams