Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Shine Biography

Sandra Shine
Date added:
20030119
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sandra Shine 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sandra Shine Website Official Site
Interview:
Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Sandra Shine 
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: September 9, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Judith Divine, Leia Sid, Judith Devine, Judit Barbara Dios 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss August 2003 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1999 - 2014 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She was a Penthouse Pet in February 2001 as well as in August 2003, one of the few to reach this achievement more than once.
She won the prestigious award VivThomas Babe Of The Year 2011. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
419 Rank yesterday 554
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sarah Vandella 4 Brandi Love 7 Kendra Lust 10 Janice Griffith 13 Julia Ann
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Mia Callista 11 Riley Reid 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Christy Mack 6 Peta Jensen 9 Sara Jay 12 Sophie Dee 15 Ava Addams