Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sapphire 38L Biography

Sapphire 38L
Date added:
20100121
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sapphire 38L 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sapphire 38L Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Walnut Creek 
Date of Birth: February 14, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Big Boob Gem 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38L-37-42
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2011 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: Sapphire gained weight after her first layout for Score and can now be considered a BBW model. Since her Score debut, her breast size has increased also from a G cup to an L cup. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2570 Rank yesterday 2064
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Ava Addams 4 Keisha Grey 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Tori Black
2 Brandi Love 5 Sara Jay 8 Mia Malkova 11 Riley Reid 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Madison Ivy 9 Kendra Lust 12 Alison Tyler 15 Gianna Michaels