What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Monroe Biography

Sara Monroe
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sara Monroe 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AL - Alabama 
Place of Birth: Birmingham 
Date of Birth: January 26, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Izzy Taylor 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade 'Jonathon' and a red rose under it; blue Chinese character inside left lower arm; red rose on top of left foot 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6336 Rank yesterday 4305
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper