What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Simon Biography

Sara Simon
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sara Simon 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 9, 1975 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Sarah Simon 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; left arm 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Sara Simon DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4004 Rank yesterday 4522
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann