What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Stone Biography

Sara Stone
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sara Stone 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sara Stone Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Torrance 
Date of Birth: October 1, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Charlotte FTV 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2011 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She made her debut in 2005 and retired in 2007. She returned to the adult industry in February 2009 but retired once again in 2011. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
567 Rank yesterday 579
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen