Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Chalke Biography

Sarah Chalke
Date added:
20090908
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sarah Chalke 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Ottowa 
Date of Birth: August 27, 1976 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Sarah Louise Christine Chalke 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1989 - 2016 (27 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Sarah Chalke John Carrabino Management 5900 Wilshire Boulevard 4th Floor Suite 406 Los Angeles, CA 90036 
Extra text: Sarah Cassandra Chalke (born August 27, 1976) is a Canadian actress with dual American and Canadian citizenship, best known for portraying Dr. Elliot Reid on the NBC comedy Scrubs, Becky Conner Healy on Roseanne, and Stella Zinman in the CBS sitcom How I Met Your Mother. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11267 Rank yesterday 20578
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Traci Lords 7 Lindsay Lohan 10 Alexandra Daddario 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Olivia Wilde 8 Milana Vayntrub 11 Halle Berry 14 Emma Watson
3 Kaley Cuoco 6 Scarlett Johansson 9 Megan Fox 12 Jennifer Lawrence 15 Margot Robbie