Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah McDonald Biography

Sarah McDonald
Date added:
20130412
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sarah McDonald 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sarah McDonald Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Barnsley 
Date of Birth: July 20, 1990 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Sarah James 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30E-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2017 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Belly button 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
855 Rank yesterday 866
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Jodie Gasson
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Davon Kim 14 Cara Brett
3 Emma Leigh 6 Gemma Massey 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Destiny Moody 15 Denise Milani