Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Shahi Biography

Sarah Shahi
Date added:
20050905
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sarah Shahi 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Euless 
Date of Birth: January 10, 1980 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Aahoo Jahansouz 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2014 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Sarah Shahi was born and grew up in Euless, Texas. She has an Iranian father, Abbas Shahi, and a Mexican mother, known as Mahmonir, who was an interior designer. Her father's family left their homeland two years before the Iranian Revolution. Her birthname, Aahoo (Persian: آهو‎), means  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3822 Rank yesterday 3193
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Jennifer Lawrence 4 Scarlett Johansson 7 Ariana Grande 10 Jennifer Aniston 13 Paris Hilton
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Kaley Cuoco 11 Salma Hayek 14 Eva Green
3 Emily Ratajkowski 6 Traci Lords 9 Megan Fox 12 Jennifer Lopez 15 Sofia Vergara