What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Alexander Biography

Sasha Alexander
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sasha Alexander 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: May 17, 1973 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Suzana Drobnjakovic 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1997 - 2016 (19 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Sasha Alexander Circle of Confusion, Llc. 8931 Ellis Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90034 USA 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9675 Rank yesterday 11359
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Halle Berry 7 Traci Lords 10 Olivia Wilde 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Jennifer Lawrence 11 Megan Fox 14 Emma Watson
3 Kaley Cuoco 6 Scarlett Johansson 9 Alexandra Daddario 12 Milana Vayntrub 15 Margot Robbie