What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Savannah Gold Biography

Savannah Gold
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Savannah Gold 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Yorkshire 
Date of Birth: October 29, 1984 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Date Deceased: October 17, 2011 (deceased at age 26) 
Aliases: Savanah Gold, Natalie Heck, Savana Gold, Saranah Gold, Natalie 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34EE-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on tailbone; right hip; both wrists; both ankle 
Piercings: Clit; navel 
Extra text: Savannah died from a brain aneurysm at the tragically young age of 26 on October 17, 2011 in her native Yorkshire. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1150 Rank yesterday 1533
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann