What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Semmie De Suora Biography

Semmie De Suora
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Semmie De Suora 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: September 30, 1960 (55 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Simi DeSurora, Semmie Ole Suora, Semmie Savanna, Semmie De Soura 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32DD-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2010 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4503 Rank yesterday 4989
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci