What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sensi Pearl Biography

Sensi Pearl
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sensi Pearl 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: California 
Date of Birth: December 13, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Cassie Nelson 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32B-25-31
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2013 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Awards
2013 AVN Award nominee – Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene – Poor Little Shyla 2 (with Shyla Jennings) 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1382 Rank yesterday 1837
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann