What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serena Marcus Biography

Serena Marcus
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Serena Marcus 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Harrisburg 
Date of Birth: January 29, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Sienna, Serena Sin 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-28-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2016 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Rose on right shoulder; on right shoulder blade; a design with a cross in the middle on left shoulder/upper arm; lower back; Puerto Rican flag tattoo inside left ankle; left thumb; inside of right index finger; both biceps 
Piercings: Tongue 
Filmography: All Serena Marcus DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10375 Rank yesterday 11400
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper