What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sexy Pattycake Biography

Sexy Pattycake
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Sexy Pattycake 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sexy Pattycake Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 10, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Pattycake Online, Patty Cake 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2016 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
656 Rank yesterday 514
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom