Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shane Biography

Shane
Date added:
20110603
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Shane 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Simi Valley 
Date of Birth: December 16, 1969 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Shannon Hewitt 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1993 - 2007 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Inside of left ankle; ribbon around right bicep 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

1995 XRCO - Unsung Siren.

1996 F.O.X.E - Female Fan Favorite.

1997 XRCO - Best Gonzo Series for Shanes World

1997 F.O.X.E - Female Fan Favorite.

She is married to Bobby Fernandez-Hewitt of the band Orgy. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12202 Rank yesterday 15014
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Shane links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy