Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shanna Evans Biography

Shanna Evans
Date added:
20110603
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Shanna Evans 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Jamaica, Queens 
Date of Birth: August 24, 1964 (52 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Shana Evans, Shanna Evens, Beth Fix 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 1983 - 1988 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
24027 Rank yesterday 16574
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen