Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sherlyn Chopra Biography

Sherlyn Chopra
Date added:
20120724
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sherlyn Chopra 
Profession:
Actress, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sherlyn Chopra Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: India
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Hyderabad 
Date of Birth: February 11, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Mona Chopra, Menaka Chopra 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5792 Rank yesterday 26445
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Kaley Cuoco 7 Milana Vayntrub 10 Jennifer Lawrence 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Scarlett Johansson 8 Alexandra Daddario 11 Olivia Wilde 14 Margot Robbie
3 Traci Lords 6 Lindsay Lohan 9 Halle Berry 12 Megan Fox 15 Emma Watson