What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shy Love Biography

Shy Love
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Shy Love 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Hessen 
Place of Birth: Wiesbaden 
Date of Birth: November 27, 1978 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Shy Luv, Ms. Shy Love, Shye Luv 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2013 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Her ethnicity is Sicilian/Puerto Rican.

Big sister of adult star Diamond Kitty

Still in the industry but no longer performing 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
967 Rank yesterday 1082
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames