What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shyla Stylez Biography

Shyla Stylez
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Shyla Stylez 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia 
Place of Birth: Armstrong 
Date of Birth: September 23, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Shyla Stylex, Shyla Styles, Amanda Auclair 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36DD-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2011 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower inside left wrist; inside right wirst; left ringfinger; small heart on right bikini line; tribal on leftankle with panda bear on inside and "J'Adore Mamma" on theoutside 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue 
Extra text: 2016 AVN Hall of Fame. 
Filmography: All Shyla Stylez DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
329 Rank yesterday 331
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen